These results will be updated weekly

Click on a date below to view All weekly scores.

DATE DISTANCE TR  Winner
(top score = 100 – 20)
FTR  Winner
(top score = 120 – 20)
F Class Std Winner
(top score = 120 – 20)
F Class Open Winner
(top score = 120 – 20)
5th February 300 Meters  P. Polden 93.06  B. Lemmon 112.08  G. Purdy 116.09  A. Norwood 118.07
11th February 500 Yards  G. Filgate 100.10  B. Lemmon 116.05  P. Marrow (vis) 116.08  A. Norwood 119.10
18th February 700 Yards  P. Polden 97.08  B. Lemmon 111.05  B. Whitfield 111.04  N. Painter 114.07
25th February 900 Yards  P. Watkins (vis) 99.12  A. Montagu (vis) 109.04  T. Brennan 110.04  B. Piper 113.07
4th March 400 Yards  N. Walker 93.05  J. Whitfield 118.09  B. Whitfield 118.08  A. Norwood 111.02
12th March Short Range Championship Stage 1  G. Filgate 196.18  J. Whitfield 223.11  B. Whitfield 228.10  B. Piper 226.07
18th March 600 Yards  P. Polden 96.10  B. Lemmon 108.01  G. Purdy 114.10  B. Piper 118.10
25th March 800 Yards  R. Flemming 98.09  B. Lemmon 110.06  G. Purdy 117.08  B. Piper 117.06
1st April 300 Meters  P. Polden 98.11  B. Lemmon 113.04  G. Purdy 118.10  K. Vant-Veel (vis) 108.3
8th April Long Range Championship Stage 1
15th April 500 Yards
22nd April 700 Yards
29th April 900 Yards
6th May 400 Yards
13 May 600 Yards
20th May 800 Yards
27th May 300 Meters
3rd June 500 Yards
10th June 700 Yards
18th June Short Range Championship Stage 2
25th June 900 Yards
1st July 400 Yards
8th July 600 Yards
15th July 800 Yards
22nd July 300 Meters
4th July Long Range Championship Stage 2
12th August 700 Yards
19th August 900 Yards
26th August 400 Yards
2rd September Long Range Championship Stage 3
3rd September Short Range Championship Stage 3
9th September 600 Yards
23rd September 800 Yards
30th September 300 Meters
7th October 500 Yards
14th October 700 Yards
21st October 900 Yards
28th October 400 Yards
4th November Short Range Championship Stage 4
5th November Long Range Championship Stage 4
 5th November   Filgate Trophy